DCSIMG

Irish League Fixtures are announced

editorial image

editorial image

Danske Bank Premiership League Fixtures 2014-15

Saturday, August 9

Ballymena United Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville Glentoran

Coleraine Ballinamallard United

Dungannon Swifts Institute

Glenavon Crusaders

Linfield Portadown

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 13

Ballinamallard United Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders Ballymena United

Glentoran Linfield

Institute Coleraine

Portadown Cliftonville

Warrenpoint Town Glenavon

SATURDAY, AUGUST 16

Ballymena United Portadown

Coleraine Linfield

Crusaders Ballinamallard United

Glenavon Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran Warrenpoint Town

Institute Cliftonville

SATURDAY, AUGUST 23

Ballinamallard United Glentoran

Cliftonville Glenavon

Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United

Linfield Institute

Portadown Crusaders

Warrenpoint Town Coleraine

SATURDAY, AUGUST 30

Ballinamallard United Cliftonville

Coleraine Portadown

Crusaders Glentoran

Glenavon Ballymena United

Institute Warrenpoint Town

Linfield Dungannon Swifts

SATURDAY, AUGUST 9

Ballymena United Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville Glentoran

Coleraine Ballinamallard United

Dungannon Swifts Institute

Glenavon Crusaders

Linfield Portadown

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 13

Ballinamallard United Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders Ballymena United

Glentoran Linfield

Institute Coleraine

Portadown Cliftonville

Warrenpoint Town Glenavon

SATURDAY, AUGUST 16

Ballymena United Portadown

Coleraine Linfield

Crusaders Ballinamallard United

Glenavon Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran Warrenpoint Town

Institute Cliftonville

SATURDAY, AUGUST 23

Ballinamallard United Glentoran

Cliftonville Glenavon

Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United

Linfield Institute

Portadown Crusaders

Warrenpoint Town Coleraine

SATURDAY, AUGUST 30

Ballinamallard United Cliftonville

Coleraine Portadown

Crusaders Glentoran

Glenavon Ballymena United

Institute Warrenpoint Town

Linfield Dungannon Swifts

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 2

Ballymena United Institute

Cliftonville Linfield

Coleraine Crusaders

Dungannon Swifts Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon Ballinamallard United

Glentoran Portadown

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 6

Ballinamallard United Ballymena United

Crusaders Linfield

Glentoran Coleraine

Institute Glenavon

Portadown Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town Cliftonville

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 13

Ballinamallard United Institute

Ballymena United Glentoran

Cliftonville Coleraine

Dungannon Swifts Crusaders

Glenavon Portadown

Linfield Warrenpoint Town

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 20

Cliftonville Dungannon Swifts

Coleraine Ballymena United

Institute Glentoran

Linfield Glenavon

Portadown Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town Crusaders

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 27

Ballinamallard United Linfield

Ballymena United Cliftonville

Coleraine Glenavon

Crusaders Institute

Glentoran Dungannon Swifts

Portadown Warrenpoint Town

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 4

Crusaders Cliftonville

Dungannon Swifts Coleraine

Glenavon Glentoran

Institute Portadown

Linfield Ballymena United

Warrenpoint Town Ballinamallard United

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 11

Ballinamallard United Coleraine

Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts

Cliftonville Portadown

Glenavon Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran Crusaders

Institute Linfield

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 18

Coleraine Glentoran

Crusaders Glenavon

Dungannon Swifts Ballinamallard United

Linfield Cliftonville

Portadown Ballymena United

Warrenpoint Town Institute

SATURDAY, OCTOBER 25

Ballymena United Glenavon

Cliftonville Ballinamalard United

Institute Dungannon Swifts

Linfield Crusaders

Portadown Coleraine

Warrenpoint Town Glentoran

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1

Ballinamallard United Portadown

Coleraine Institute

Crusaders Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts Cliftonville

Glenavon Linfield

Glentoran Ballymena United

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 8

Ballinamallard United Crusaders

Ballymena United Coleraine

Cliftonville Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts Linfield

Glentoran Glenavon

Portadown Institute

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 15

Crusaders Cliftonville

Coleraine Dungannon Swifts

Institute Ballinamallard United

Linfield Glentoran

Portadown Glenavon

Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 22

Ballymena United Ballinamallard United

Crusaders Coleraine

Dungannon Swifts Portadown

Glenavon Cliftonville

Glentoran Institute

Warrenpoint Town Linfield

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 29

Ballinamallard United Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville Ballymena United

Dungannon Swifts Glenavon

Institute Crusaders

Linfield Coleraine

Portadown Glentoran

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 6

Ballymena United Linfield

Coleraine Cliftonville

Crusaders Portadown

Glenavon Institute

Glentoran Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town Dungannon Swifts

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 13

Ballymena United Crusaders

Cliftonville Institute

Dungannon Swifts Glentoran

Glenavon Coleraine

Linfield Ballinamallard United

Warrenpoint Town Portadown

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 20

Ballinamallard United Glenavon

Coleraine Warrenpoint Town

Crusaders Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran Cliftonville

Institute Ballymena United

Portadown Linfield

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 26

Ballymena United Coleraine

Cliftonville Crusaders

Dungannon Swifts Ballinamallard United

Institute Warrenpoint Town

Linfield Glentoran

Portadown Glenavon

2015

THURSDAY, JANUARY 1

Ballinamallard United Cliftonville

Coleraine Portadown

Crusaders Linfield

Glenavon Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran Institute

Warrenpoint Town Ballymena United

SATURDAY, JANUARY 3

Ballymena United Glenavon

Crusaders Ballinamallard United

Dungannon Swifts Cliftonville

Linfield Coleraine

Portadown Institute

Warrenpoint Town Glentoran

SATURDAY, JANUARY 17

Ballinamallard United Linfield

Cliftonville Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine Glenavon

Glentoran Crusaders

Institute Dungannon Swifts

Portadown Ballymena United

FRIDAY, JANUARY 23

Ballymena United Glentoran

Coleraine Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders Portadown

Glenavon Institute

Linfield Cliftonville

Warrenpoint Town Ballinamallard United

SATURDAY, JANUARY 31

Ballinamallard United Portadown

Cliftonville Glentoran

Dungannon Swifts Crusaders

Glenavon Warrenpoint Town

Institute Coleraine

Linfield Ballymena United

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 14

Ballinamallard United Coleraine

Ballymena United Institute

Crusaders Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts Linfield

Glentoran Glenavon

Portadown Cliftonville

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 21

Cliftonville Ballymena United

Coleraine Glentoran

Glenavon Crusaders

Institute Ballinamallard United

Linfield Portadown

Warrenpoint Town Dungannon Swifts

SATURDAY, MARCH 7

Ballinamallard United Glenavon

Coleraine Cliftonville

Crusaders Institute

Dungannon Swifts Ballymena United

Linfield Warrenpoint Town

Portadown Glentoran

SATURDAY, MARCH 14

Ballymena United Crusaders

Cliftonville Glenavon

Glentoran Ballinamallard United

Institute Linfield

Portadown Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town Coleraine

SATURDAY, MARCH 28

Ballinamallard United Ballymena United

Cliftonville Institute

Coleraine Crusaders

Glenavon Linfield

Glentoran Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town Portadown

 

Comments

 
 

Back to the top of the page